Оргкомітет

ГОЛОВА НАУКОВОГО КОМІТЕТУ КОНФЕРЕНЦІЇ

  1. Oleksandr Pshinko, Dr., Prof., Dnipro National University of Railway Transport named after Academician V. Lazaryan, Ukraine

ЗАСТУПНИК ГОЛОВИ НАУКОВОГО КОМІТЕТУ

  1. Vitalii V. Liakh, Institute of Philosophy named after Hryhorii Savych Skovoroda of the National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine
  2. Volodymyr V. Khmel, Dnipropetrovsk National University of Railway Transport named after Academician V. Lazaryan, Ukraine

ЧЛЕНИ НАУКОВОГО КОМІТЕТУ

  1. PhD Iryna V. Vasylieva, Head of Philosophy Sociology Department, Bogomolets National Medical University (Kyiv), Ukraine
  2. Olha Ye. Vysotska, Dnipropetrovsk Regional Institute of Postgraduate Pedagogical Education, Ukraine
  3. Tetyana I. Vlasova, Dnipropetrovsk National University of Railway Transport named after Academician V. Lazaryan, Ukraine
  4. Viktor V. Voronov, Institute of Sociology of the Russian Academy of Science, Leading researcher
  5. Volodymyr O. Habrinets, Dnipropetrovsk National University of Railway Transport named after Academician V. Lazaryan, Ukraine
  6. Оleksandr Р. Ghuzhva, Ukrainian State University of Railway Transport, Ukraine
  7. V. M. Zaruba, Dnepropetrovsk University of the Humanities, Ukraine
  8. Vera V. Kovtun, Dnipropetrovsk National University of Railway Transport named after Academician V. Lazaryan, Ukraine
  9. Oleksandr M. Korkh, Academy of customs service of Ukraine (Dnipropetrovsk), Ukraine, Україна
  10. Volodymyr P. Kravets, Ternopil Volodymyr Hnatiuk National Pedagogical University, Ukraine
  11. Serhiy V. Myamlin, Dnipropetrovsk National University of Railway Transport named after Academician V. Lazaryan, Ukraine
  12. PhD Oksana O. Osetrova, Scientific library Oles Honchar Dnipropetrovsk National University, Ukraine
  13. Andrii V. Reshetnichenko, Customs Service Academy of Ukraine, Ukraine
  14. Mykola M. Sydorenko, Bukovinian State Medical University, Ukraine
  15. Oleksandr S. Tokovenko, Dnipropetrovsk National University of Oles Gonchar, Ukraine
  16. Nataliia Ye. Yatsuk, Ivano-Frankivsk University of Law named after King Danylo Halytskyi, Department: Philosophy of law and legal psychology, Ukraine

ГОЛОВА ОРГАНІЗАЦІЙНОГО КОМІТЕТУ КОНФЕРЕНЦІЇ

  1. Volodymyr V. Khmel, Dnipropetrovsk National University of Railway Transport named after Academician V. Lazaryan, Ukraine

ЗАСТУПНИК ГОЛОВИ ОРГАНІЗАЦІЙНОГО КОМІТЕТУ

  1. Anatolii Malivskyi, Dnipropetrovsk National University of Railway Transport named after Academician V. Lazaryan, Ukraine

ЧЛЕНИ ОРГАНІЗАЦІЙНОГО КОМІТЕТУ

  1. Olga P. Vlasova, Dnipropetrovsk National University of Railway Transport named after Academician V. Lazaryan, Ukraine
  2. Oleksandr P. Varshavskyi, Dnipro National University of Railway Transport named after Academician V. Lazaryan, Україна
  3. L. K. Deshko, Dnepropetrovsk National University of Railway Transport named after Academician V. Lazarian, Ukrain
  4. G. V. Loboda, Dnipropetrovsk National University of Railway Transport named after Academician V. Lazaryan, Ukraine
  5. Tetyana O. Kolecnykova, Dnipropetrovsk National University of Railway Transport named after Academician V. Lazaryan, Ukraine
  6. Olena M. Matveyeva, Dnipropetrovsk National University of Railway Transport named after Academician V. Lazaryan, Ukraine
  7. Alla I. Myrhorodska, Dnipropetrovsk National University of Railway Transport named after Academician V. Lazaryan, STL, Ukraine
  8. Oksana V. Khytrych, Dnipropetrovsk National University of Railway Transport named after Academician V. Lazaryan, Ukraine
  9. Olga S. Paraschevina, Dnipropetrovsk National University of Railway Transport named after Academician V. Lazaryan, Ukraine
  10. I. U. Ponomarenko, Dnipropetrovsk National University of Railway Transport named after Academician V. Lazaryan


Creative Commons License
Ця робота ліцензована Creative Commons Attribution 3.0 License.